BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLADSTONE COURT LIMITED

Company number 03277701

Registered office address
97 Chamberlayne Road, Kensal Rise, London, NW10 3NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 March 2019
due by 24 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 24 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2019
due by 27 November 2019

Last statement dated 13 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FREEJACK LIMITED 13 Nov 1996 - 29 Nov 1996