CLICK NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03276308

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CSC TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 21 Jan 1999 - 30 Jun 2014
C.S. TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 24 Feb 1997 - 21 Jan 1999
HAMSARD ONE THOUSAND AND TWENTY-SIX LIMITED 11 Nov 1996 - 24 Feb 1997