HUNTERS CATERING PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03269631

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
TREVILLCREST LIMITED 25 Oct 1996 - 19 Nov 1996