RIDGEFORD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03268801

Registered office address
The Listed Hall, 50 Bolsover Street, London, England, W1W 5NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 4 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY GATE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (LONDON) LIMITED 07 Nov 1996 - 18 Dec 1996
PROLIM LIMITED 24 Oct 1996 - 07 Nov 1996