SPECIALISED RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03268265

Registered office address
Liberty House Greenham Business Park, Greenham, Thatcham, England, RG19 6HW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACEDANCE LIMITED 24 Oct 1996 - 21 Mar 2002