JTC SHARE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03268015

Registered office address
7th Floor 9 Berkeley Street, London, England, W1J 8DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INBUCON ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 11 Jan 2002 - 14 Sep 2007
MEIS LIMITED 24 Oct 1996 - 11 Jan 2002