UNITED MINES ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 03267862

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2020
due by 17 September 2020

Last statement dated 3 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (340) LIMITED 24 Oct 1996 - 13 Jan 1997