BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WC1 REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03265130

Registered office address
Montague Place Quayside, Chatham Maritime, Chatham, Kent, ME4 4QU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 18 October 2016
due by 1 November 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTIQUE WINE COMPANY (FRANCHISING) LIMITED 23 Jan 1997 - 23 Dec 2015
DIALMODE (147) LIMITED 18 Oct 1996 - 23 Jan 1997