BLUEBAY ASSET MANAGEMENT (SERVICES) LTD

Company number 03262598

Registered office address
77 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2020
due by 25 October 2020

Last statement dated 11 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEBAY ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD 05 Jan 2011 - 02 Apr 2012
BLUEBAY ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC 15 Nov 2006 - 05 Jan 2011
BLUEBAY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Aug 2001 - 15 Nov 2006
ORCHARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 09 Aug 2001
TUNBEST LIMITED 11 Oct 1996 - 20 Nov 1998