NEWINGTON LIMITED

Company number 03262356

Registered office address
Suite E 1-3 Canfield Place, London, England, NW6 3BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINGTON PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Oct 1996 - 02 Jun 1997