CAMBRIDGE CABLE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03262220

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DARTELLA LIMITED 11 Oct 1996 - 28 Nov 1996