HOLLAND & BARRETT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03262074

Registered office address
Samuel Ryder House Barling Way, Eliot Park, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, CV10 7RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2020
due by 7 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GEHE HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Nov 1996 - 23 Apr 1997
WATERCAUSE LIMITED 11 Oct 1996 - 22 Nov 1996