ITV DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03261192

Registered office address
2 Waterhouse Square, 140 Holborn, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2020
due by 27 July 2020

Last statement dated 13 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ONDIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 May 2000 - 11 Jul 2001
BRITISH DIGITAL BROADCASTING HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Jan 1997 - 11 May 2000
HERALDBAY LIMITED 09 Oct 1996 - 28 Jan 1997