LAIM COMMUNICATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03260671

Registered office address
22 Eastcheap, 2nd Floor, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 1EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADEFASHION (UK) LIMITED 08 Oct 1996 - 23 Mar 2011