VIRTUAL SHOWROOM LIMITED

Company number 03258247

Registered office address
5th Floor Wellington House, 125 Strand, London, England, WC2R 0AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLENDSTILL LIMITED 02 Oct 1996 - 21 Oct 1996