B.A.T FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03258181

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B.A.T YUNNAN LIMITED 02 Aug 2000 - 26 Jan 2006
B.A.T HUBEI LIMITED 09 Oct 1996 - 02 Aug 2000
B.A.T. HUBEI LIMITED 02 Oct 1996 - 09 Oct 1996