AJ BELL (PP) TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03257389

Registered office address
4 Exchange Quay, Salford Quays, Manchester, England, M5 3EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A J BELL (PP) TRUSTEES LIMITED 01 Oct 1996 - 17 Apr 2013