HIS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03256096

Registered office address
1b Stratford Court, Cranmore Boulevard, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
D J PROFILES LIMITED 11 Nov 1996 - 03 Nov 2003
BONDCO 622 LIMITED 27 Sep 1996 - 11 Nov 1996