M L INTEGRATION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03252903

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNICATION SCIENCES LIMITED 01 Jul 1997 - 03 Jul 1998
COMSCI LIMITED 20 Sep 1996 - 01 Jul 1997