J C CARE LIMITED

Company number 03251577

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2020
due by 2 October 2020

Last statement dated 18 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUBLIGHT LIMITED 18 Sep 1996 - 11 Nov 1996