ECO CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03250135

Registered office address
Lanswoodpark Business Centre, Broomfield Road, Elmstead Market, Colchester, Essex, CO7 7FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last statement dated 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
REMMEX LIMITED 16 Sep 1996 - 01 Nov 1996