CAIRNSEA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03249891

Registered office address
Flat 121 Portobello Road, London, United Kingdom, W11 2DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 19 September 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2191) LIMITED 16 Sep 1996 - 22 Oct 1996