GRAND METROPOLITAN CAPITAL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03249862

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2020
due by 7 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2182) LIMITED 16 Sep 1996 - 26 Sep 1996