BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HT CONTAINER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03248459

Registered office address
Unit 20 Horseshoe Paddocks Business Centre, Laveys Lane, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 6RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUGHES CONTAINER SERVICES LIMITED 11 Sep 1996 - 08 Sep 1999