BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRUNSWICK CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03246929

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2019
due by 18 November 2019

Last statement dated 4 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
E-BRUNSWICK.COM LIMITED 17 Mar 2000 - 23 Dec 2002
TACTICVISION LIMITED 06 Sep 1996 - 17 Mar 2000