BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRUNSWICK ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 03246916

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2019
due by 7 November 2019

Last statement dated 24 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DOT COM COMS LIMITED 15 Mar 2000 - 23 Dec 2002
WARDENEFFECT LIMITED 06 Sep 1996 - 15 Mar 2000