Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

EVERYTHING DM LTD

Company number 03244074

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2019
due by 13 September 2019

Last statement dated 30 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETINGFILE LTD 31 Oct 2002 - 20 Nov 2017
WISE & LOVEYS INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED 07 Oct 1996 - 31 Oct 2002
MERLINTEAM LIMITED 30 Aug 1996 - 07 Oct 1996