ASHFORD BOROUGH CITIZENS ADVICE

Company number 03242709

Registered office address
Seabrooke House, Church Road, Ashford, Kent, TN23 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHFORD CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 28 Aug 1996 - 15 Sep 2005