BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

QDS CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company number 03238802

Registered office address
C/O Deloitte Llp, Four Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2018
due by 30 August 2018

Last statement dated 16 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDROCK CONTRACTING LIMITED 16 Aug 1996 - 05 Feb 2018