BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BULL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03238495

Registered office address
Second Floor, Mid City Place, 71 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2019
due by 30 August 2019

Last statement dated 16 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BULL FINANSERVICES LIMITED 16 Sep 1996 - 18 Apr 2003
MACPELL LIMITED 16 Aug 1996 - 16 Sep 1996