GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 264 LIMITED

Company number 03237926

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWE CORPORATE CAPITAL LIMITED 14 Aug 1996 - 10 Jun 2014