ESP CONNECTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03234745

Registered office address
1st Floor, Bluebird House, Mole Business Park, Leatherhead, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT22 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH GAS CONNECTIONS LIMITED 05 Feb 1998 - 20 May 2005
YIELDTOP LIMITED 19 Dec 1996 - 05 Feb 1998
CENTRICA LIMITED 01 Aug 1996 - 19 Dec 1996