ONSITE COMPUTER TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 03234014

Registered office address
C/O Davies & Co 9 Riverside, Waters Meeting Road, Bolton, United Kingdom, BL1 8TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ON SITE COMPUTER TRAINING LIMITED 05 Aug 1996 - 06 Mar 1997