SOVEREIGN HOSPITAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03232308

Registered office address
Pwc 8th Floor, Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 June 2018
due by 8 July 2018

Last statement dated 24 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUMEN CONSULTING LIMITED 03 Mar 1997 - 24 May 1999
FACILITIES CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 08 Oct 1996 - 03 Mar 1997
CHANGEMOTION LIMITED 31 Jul 1996 - 08 Oct 1996