R3 ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03231566

Registered office address
88 Balmore Drive, Caversham, Reading, Berks, RG4 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2020
due by 12 August 2020

Last statement dated 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAIN COMPUTERS LIMITED 30 Jul 1996 - 13 Jan 1997