WORKPLACE TECHNOLOGIES TRUSTEES COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03231420

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVERNOVEL LIMITED 30 Jul 1996 - 10 Apr 1997