BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE MCKENZIE CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 03229445

Registered office address
West 2 Asama Court, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE4 7YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2018
due by 8 August 2018

Last statement dated 25 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMERDALE LIMITED 25 Jul 1996 - 20 Nov 1996