BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LITTLE YOUTH LIMITED

Company number 03228960

Registered office address
19 Portland Place, London, W1B 1PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2019
due by 21 March 2019

Last statement dated 7 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAJCO 188 LIMITED 24 Jul 1996 - 24 May 2006