BARD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03227850

Registered office address
Wellington House 273-275 High Street, London Colney, Hertfordshire, AL2 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BOURNEGROVE PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Jul 1996 - 12 Dec 1996