GF TWO LIMITED

Company number 03226394

Registered office address
C/o, ERNST & YOUNG, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2009
due by 30 September 2010

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Confirmation statement

First statement date 1 February 2017
due by 15 February 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 1 February 2011
due by 1 March 2011

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDFISH HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Jul 1996 - 08 Apr 2004