GF ONE LIMITED

Company number 03226377

Registered office address
C/o, ERNST & YOUNG LLP, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2009
due by 30 September 2010

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 1 February 2017
due by 15 February 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6511 - Central banking
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDFISH BANK LIMITED 03 Dec 2001 - 26 Mar 2004
GOLDFISH TRADING LIMITED 12 Jul 1996 - 03 Dec 2001