BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SWIFT SYSTEMS EQUIPMENT LTD

Company number 03225758

Registered office address
Olympia House, Armitage Road, London, NW11 8RQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2018
due by 28 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2019
due by 11 August 2019

Last statement dated 28 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CORPEX LIMITED 16 Jul 1996 - 06 May 2014