FARLEIGH SCHOOLS LIMITED

Company number 03225255

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2021
due by 25 July 2021

Last statement dated 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FARLEIGH COLLEGE LIMITED 16 Jul 1996 - 07 Jul 1999