ENGAGE MUTUAL FUNDS LIMITED

Company number 03224780

Registered office address
16-17 West Street, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 2RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMEOWNERS INVESTMENT FUND MANAGERS LIMITED 26 Nov 1999 - 17 Feb 2006
HOMEOWNERS UNIT TRUST MANAGERS LIMITED 15 Jul 1996 - 26 Nov 1999