GO SUNTERRA LIMITED

Company number 03220072

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
3 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLANESFORD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Apr 1997 - 03 Mar 2005
MAWLAW 309 LIMITED 03 Jul 1996 - 11 Apr 1997