ESW LIMITED

Company number 03216855

Registered office address
162-164 High Street, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 7BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLS BAPTIE LIMITED 18 Apr 2003 - 30 Oct 2003
EW AUDIT LTD 25 Jul 1997 - 18 Apr 2003
ELVEN, WILLS & CO LTD 26 Jun 1996 - 25 Jul 1997