APPLE INTERIORS (DESIGN) LIMITED

Company number 03215975

Registered office address
34a Watling Street, Radlett, Hertfordshire, England, WD7 7NN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIGN IN BRICK LIMITED 24 Jun 1996 - 26 Mar 1997