TAF VALLEY AUTOELECTRICS LIMITED

Company number 03215965

Registered office address
27b Pembroke Road, Merlins Bridge, Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LORD GARAGES LIMITED 24 Jun 1996 - 13 Dec 1996