KELLY FLEET SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03215962

Registered office address
Kelly House, Fourth Way, Wembley, Middlesex, HA9 0LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 11 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KELLY COMMUNICATIONS PLANT LIMITED 15 Jan 1997 - 02 Nov 2011
KELLY COMMUNICATION PLANT LIMITED 06 Dec 1996 - 15 Jan 1997
FORD ROM PLANT LIMITED 24 Jun 1996 - 06 Dec 1996