RHEANON LIMITED

Company number 03215655

Registered office address
Thames House Second Floor, 3 Wellington Street, London, England, SE18 6NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GTT NO 16 LIMITED 24 Jun 1996 - 06 Feb 1997